//Rainbow Lovers is Coming!
Follow Dashboard
keje kyu ! =_='
Saturday, 10 July 2010 | 0Superstar (s)!

omg!
ssh glew d0wh wat keje kyu.

sssuuusssaaaaahhhh sanad2.
arap dew kwan2 jerk lah.

kalu x, x ley nx wat.
xD

tpi an,
aisyah pt0ng kayu t0w senget.
terer x?
haha!

msti aisyah nyew plinnngg buwwuuukk nnti.
haha!
x ksah lha law br0k p0wn.
asal an ciap.
:)

btw,
i just wnt to say thanxs to
  • adzrai
  • azib
  • fifi
  • epa
t0w jew k0wt.
:D
h0pe so.
hehe.

owh yeah..
di0wng dew tl0ng aisyh.
huhu.

btw,
let see spew nyew plng bwuk nnti.
haha!
xD


Older Post | Newer Post
Queen Quotes!



Welcome to my blog :) Before anything else please follow these rules : No ripping , spamming , and any type of childish acts . Respect is a must . Enjoy your stay and have fun !

STORY OWNER

Wish List

HAPPY FAMILY
SPM
DIPLOMA
DEGREE
IPHONE 6
MARRIED

Press The Link !

Twitter
Instagram
Youtube
Facebook